LONDON

 

Simon Lee Gallery

Mot International

Raven Row

Riflemaker

Stephen Friedman

Saatchi Gallery

Michael Hoppen

Corvi Mora

Timothy Taylor

Jonathan Viner

Evelyn Yard

Yossi Milo

Kinman gallery

Stellan Holm

Carl Kostyal

Ben Brown fine arts

Calvert 22

Bischoff/weiss projects

Herald St

Hamiltons Gallery

Faggionato

David Gill

Daniel Blau

Cole London

Carl Freedman

Carpenters Workshop

Edel Assanti

Hannah Barry

Postbox Gallery

Pilar Corrias

Sprueth Magers

Ronchini

Sprovieri

Hauser Somerset

The Approach

Roman Road

Campoli Presti

Hauser & Wirth

Almine Rech

Luxembourg Dayan

Max Wigram

Gagosian Gallery

Hus Gallery

Vilma Gold

Paradise Row

Studio Voltaire

Laura Bartlett

Inigo Philbrick

Project Native Informant

Victoria Miro

SI2

Carlos Ishikawa

Blain Southern

Seventeen Gallery

David Zwirner

Maureen Paley

Green Grassi

Michael Werner

Pace Gallery

Sadie Coles

Alison Jacques

White Cube

Stuart Shave / Modern Art

Lisson Gallery

Josh Lilley

Thomas Dane

Ibid Projects

Rod Barton

Skarstedt

Massimo de Carlo

Vigo Gallery

Ritter Zamet

Pippy Houldsworth

Frith Street Gallery

South London Gallery

 

Ireland / Scotland / Wales

 

Ellis King

SWG3

 

Fondations / Museums

 

Dairy art centre

Zabludowicz Collection

David Roberts Arts Foundation

Monsoon Collection

Delfina Foundation

The Arts Club

Inverleith House

ICA

Tate 

Serpentine

Barbican arts centre

Whitechapel

Hayward Gallery

Southbank centre

Chilsenhale

Rivington Place

Royal Academy

Art Angel

 

PARIS

 

Chantal Crousel

Romain Torri

HighArt

Jerome Poggi

Bugada Cargnel

Balice & Hertling

Almine rech

Frank Elbaz

Martine Aboucaya

Gagosian

Art Concept

Chez Valentin

Antoine Levi

Max Hetzler

Jousse Entreprise

Campoli Presti

Marian Goodman

New Galerie

Karsten Greve 

Thaddaeus Ropac

Galerie Hussenot

Praz Delavallade

Tornabuoni

Yvon Lambert

Galerie Mitterrand

Galerie Xippas

Gaudel Stampa

Triple V

Jocelyn Wolff

Michel Rein

Kammel Mennour

 

Fondations / Musees

Centre Pompidou

Fondation Maison Rouge - Antoine de galbert

Galeries Lafayette

Kadist art foundation

Rosenblum Collection

Grand Palais

Fondation RIcard

Fondation Vuitton

Fondation Cartier

Le Silo Fondation Billarant

Palais de tokyo

Musee art contemporain paris

Chalet society museum of everything

Sam Art Projects

 

New York

 

James Fuentes

Suzanne Geiss

Canada New York

Laurel Gitlen

Peter Makebish

Nicole Klagsburn

Franklin Parrasch

Room East

Invisible exports

Gasser Grunert

Real Fine Arts

National exemplar

Essex street

47 canal

Algus Greenspon

Ramiken Crucible

Luhring augustine

Lehmann Maupin

Thierry Goldberg

Gagosian

Blum & Poe

Kate Werble

On stellar Rays

Apexart

Lisa Cooley

Rachel Uffner

Churner & Churner

Alexander & Bonin

Regina Rex

Eli Ping Frances Perkins

Ana Cristea

Sardine BK

Halsey Mckay

Paula  Cooper

Higher Pictures

Salon 94

Vito Schnabel

Sean Kelly Gallery

Nahmad Galleries

Acquavella Galleries

Anton Kern Gallery

Team Gallery

Kaufmann Repetto

Andrew Kreps

Ny Untitled

Miguel Abreu

Foxy Production

The Hole

Marianne Boesky

Half Gallery

Casey Kaplan

Robert Blumenthal

Bortolami Gallery

Maccarone

Pace Gallery

American Contemporary

David Lewis

Cooper Cole

Clifton Benevento

Demisch Danant

David Nolan

Nyehaus

Barbara Gladstone

Marian Goodman

Bodega

Jack Hanley

Bosi Contemporary

Bureau Inc

Zach Feuer

Susan Inglett

M23

Pablo's Birthday

Retrospective Gallery

Venus Over Manhattan

Karma Karma

Derek Eller

White Columns

Zieher Smith

Pioneer Works

Interstate projects

Momenta Art

Sperone Westwater

Joe Sheftel

247365 brooklyn

Reena Spaulings

Broadway 1602

Paul Kasmin

Tanya Bonakdar

Josee Bienvenu

Stefan Stoyanov

Jose Martos

Benrimon Contemporary

Elizabeth Dee

Matthew Marks

Koenig & Clinton

Danziger Gallery

Andrea Rosen

55 Gansvoort

Carolina Nitsch

Gavin Brown

Nicelle Beauchene

Eleven Rivington

Cleopatra

Jack Shainman

Nathalie Karg

Green Naftali

Mary Boone

Vladimir Restoin Roitfeld

JTTNYC

Petzel Gallery

Metro Pictures

303 gallery

PPOW

James Cohan

Simon Preston

The Invisible Dog

Van Doren Waxter

Dominique Levy

Dickinson Gallery

Luxembourg Dayan

Essex Flowers

The Journal Gallery

Mitchell Innes & Nash

Grey Area

Tomorrow Gallery

 

 

Museums / Foundations

 

Moma PS1

Bric arts

New Museum

Moma

Flag art foundation

The High Line

Withney Museum

CUE Art foundation

Lever house art collection

Brant Foundation 

Dia Art Foundation

Public Art Fund

White Flag Projects

Walther Collection

 

LOS ANGELES

 

Freedman Fitzpatrick

Francois Ghebaly

Greene Exhibitions

Susanne Hilberry

Roberts & Tilton

Cherry and Martin

David Kordansky

International Art Objects / China Art objects

1704 Hooper Projects

Ltd los angeles

Smart Objects

1301 PE

Prism

Aran Cravey

OhWow Gallery

Michael Kohn

L&M

Marc Foxx

Benevento

Matthew Marks

Overduin & Kite

Redling Fine Art

Steve Turner Contemporary

356 mission

Blum & Poe

Night Gallery

Anat Ebgi

Mihaim Nicodim

Thomas Solomon 

Von Lintel

M+B

Marc Selwyn

Various Small Fires

Loudhailer

Acme LA

Honor Fraser

Susan Wielmetter

Michael Thibault

Hannah Hoffman

La Louver

Regen Projects

Margo Leavin

Farenheit LA

Chateau Shatto


Museums / Foundations

 

The Mistake Room

Annenberg Foundation

Weisman Foundation

LAXART

MOCA

Hammer Museum

Broad Foundation

 

Dallas

 

And Now .biz

Goss Michael Art Foundation

Power Station 

Rachofsky House

Dallas Museum of Art

Nasher Foundation

 

San Francisco

 

Altman Siegel

John Berggruen

Fused Space

Anthony Meier Fine Arts

Jessica Silverman Gallery

SFMOMA

 

MIAMI

 

Rubbell Collection

Margulies Collection

Michael Jon Gallery

Cisneros Collection

Bass museum

Delacruz Collection

Wolfsonian Museum

David Castillo

 

Chicago

 

Shane Campbell 

Rhona Hoffmann 

Richard Gray gallery

Queer thoughts 

Kavi Gupta Gallery

Monique Meloche

Andrew Rafacz

 

BERLIN / COLOGNE / FRANKFURT

 

Carlier Gebauer

Luettgenmeijer

Sandy Brown

Bischoff Projects

The Composing Rooms

Johann Koenig

Esther Schipper

Parisa Kind

Wentrup

Gisela Capitain

Duve Berlin

Eden Eden

Capitain petzel

Gerhardsen Gerner

Veneklasen werner

Raum Drei

CFA

Croy Nielsen

Mathew Gallery

Guido Baudach

Arndt

Blain Southern

Bortolozzi

Neumeister Bar Am

Jacky Strenz

Supportico Lopez

Bucholz

Klemm's

Circus

Galerie Crone

Eigen + art

Max Hetzler

Kewenig

Kow

Tanya Leighton

Galerie Neu

Peres Projects

Aurel Scheibler

Schleicher / Lange

Societe

Spruth Magers

Thomas  Schulte

Berthold Pott

Parisa Kind

Jan Kaps

Off vendome

Salon Kennedy

Priska Pasquer

 

Autocenter

Me Collectors room

Boros Collection

Falkenberg Collection

 

BRUSSELS

 

Almine Rech

Roman Road

Sebastien Ricou

Elaine Levy

Pierre Marie Giraud

Xavier Hufkens

Clearing

Keitelman 

Christopher Crescent

Gladstone

Catherine Bastide

Micheline Schwaczer

Jan Mott

Dependance

Greta Meert

Baronian

Mot International

Valentin & Jean Roch Dard

Charles Antoine Bodson

Office Baroque

Rodolphe Janssen

Messen De clercq

Michel Rein

Sorry we re closed

Super Dakota

Maruani

 

Museums / Foundations

 

Dhondt Daenens

Charles Riva

Maison Particuliere

BAM

Wiels

Van Moekerke

 

Anvers

 

Van de Weghe

Axel Vervoordt

 

 

ITALY ( MILANO / TORINO / ROMA )

 

 

Galleria Zero

Massimo de Carlo

Franco Noero

Gio Marconi

Kauffmann Repetto

T293

Frutta

Luce Gallery

Lia Rumma

federico vavasorri

Francesca Minini

Federico Bianchi

Spazio Cabinet

Raffaella Cortese

Brand New Gallery

Monica de Cardenas

Peep Hole

Massimo Carazzi

Lorcan O'neill

Monitor Gallery

 

Museums / Foundations

 

Macro Roma

MAXXI

Maramotti

Prada

Sandretto Rebaudengo

Trussardi

castello di rivoli

Mart

Depart Foundation

 

SWITZERLAND

 

Eva Presenhuber

Marc Jancou

Stephane Ribordy

Karma International

Mitterrand + Cramer

Art & Public

Von Bartha

Francesca Pia

lange & pult

RaeberVonStenglin

Gregor Staiger

Mai 36

Stampa

Jablonka

Carratsch

gmurzinska

Grieder Contemporary

Orlando

Bob van Orsouw

Proarta

AnneMarie Verna

 

Beyeler

Kunstmuseum

Kunsthalle Zurich

Migros Museum

 

 

Amsterdam

 

Depont Museum

Grimm Gallery 

Annet Gelink 

Fons Welters

Martin Van Zomeren 

Juliette Jongma

 

Vienna

 

Meyer Kainer Vienna

ANdreas Huber Vienna

Emanuel Layr Vienna

 

Tokyo

 

Koki Arts Tokyo

Misako & Rosen Tokyo

Kaikaikiki Tokyo

Tomio Koyama Tokyo

Taka Ishi Gallery Tokyo

 

NORWAY / SWEDEN / DENMARK

 

STANDARD OSLO

LOYAL GALLERY

AVSKARL GALLERY

V1 GALLERY

Johan Berggren Malmo

McCabe Fine Art Stockholm

Bjorkholmen gallery

Astrup fearnley museum

Moderna Museet Stockholm

Entree Bergen Norway

Kostyal Stockholm

Gallery Forsblom Helsinki

 

Copenhagen

 

GL Strand 

Last Resort Gallery 

Bo Bjerggaard 

Avlskarl Gallery 

David Risley Gallery

 

HONG KONG

 

Ben Brown

Simon Lee

Perrotin

White Cube

Gagosian

 

 

OTHER

 

 

Minerva AUSTRALIA

LORA REYNOLDS ( AUSTIN )

Inhotim Foundation

Jumex Foundation

Garage center for the Arts

Gary Tatintsian Moscow

Bill Brady KC Kansas City

Glenstone Washington

Walker art center Mineapolis

Marfa Texas

Aspen Art Museum

Pinchuk art centre

Destes Dakis Joannou Athens

Georges Economou Collection Athens

The Breeder Athens

Ullens beijing

Mathaf Doha

Elvira Gonzalez Madrid

Parra & Romero Madrid

Tomorrow Gallery Canada

Nara Roesler Rio de Janeiro

House of Gaga Mexico

Galeria Leme Brazil

What Pipeline Detroit

Freddy Baltimore

White Flag Projects St Louis

Nottingham contemporary 

Faurschou Foundation

DHC ART foundation

Svit Praha CZ

Futura Project CZ

KM Temporaer Berlin

NKN Gallery Melbourne

Kunstlerhaus Graz